로그인

3. "계정 센터"-> "내 문의 사항"에 접속하여 문의 상태를 확인하십시오.

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

모든 UTSOURCE조항 및 조건을 동의합니다.,개인정보권주장
Agree Later 제출
1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

0 평론

1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

1

5 out of 5 stars

1 star 0%
2 star 0%
3 star 0%
4 star 0%
5 star 100%
Sales:1
무료 배송

재고상태: 90

Minimum:1

Price:
US $1.99
장바구니에추가
14

5out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.

Total products:6996Total sales:446

  • 가격
  • ≥1: US $1.99

저희는 고품질 제품, 사려 깊은 서비스 및 철저한 애프터 서비스 보증을 제공합니다

  • image

    저희는 고객분들의 다양한 요구를 충족시킬 수 있는 풍부한 제품을 보유하고 있습니다.

  • image

    최소 주문량은 1개부터 시작하며.

  • image

    국제 배송비는 최소 미화 2달러 부터 시작합니다 (등기 우편)

  • image

    모든 제품에는 60일의 동일한 품질 보증이 적용됩니다

저희는 풍부한 제고량을 갖추고 있으며 전국 주요 브랜드의 모든 전자 부품을 제공합니다

Alternate Text

다양한 결제 방법

Alternate Text

다양한 결제 방법

  • USA / Canada / Mexico Europe Australia / New Zealand Asia
  • image $ 20.00 $ 25.00 $ 22.00~ 25.00 $ 18.00~ 22.00
  • image $ 2.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00

Free Fedex - order over $69.9/ $99.9

Free Post - order over $19.9

Our production procedure and quality guarantee

factron picture
특징:

제품파라미터

  • 상표: UTOPTICAL
  • 길이: 1m
  • 부품 번호: SM-SCA-SCA-SX-UT-1M-PVC
  • 출력 타입: AJA51070010
  • 커넥터 : SC to SC
  • Jacket OD: 2.0mm
  • Fiber Mode: 9/125μm
  • Jacket Color: Yellow
  • Polish: APC to APC
  • 파장: 1310/1550nm
  • 섬유 종류 : Simplex
  • Jacket Material: LSZH
  • Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB
  • Return loss: ≥60dB
  • Vibration: ≤0.2dB
  • 작동 온도 범위: -40~75°C
  • Storage temperature: -45~85°C
  • 극성: A(Tx) to B(Rx)
  • Fiber Grade: G652D
  • 중량(Kg): 0.010

See the warranty descriptioni

  • 1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

평론

  • 1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    4.2

    very good

    1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    very good

<<<1 >>>

Payment Method

  • Paypal수속비

    US $0.00 서비스비용.

  • 신용카드지불수수료

    US $0.00 서비스비용.

  • 은행전신환수속비

    US $15.00 은행비용.

  • Western Union수수료

    US $0.00 서비스비용.

  • Moneygram Charge

    US $0.00 service fee.

  • WebMoney Charge

    US$0.00 service fee.

  • ptmImage

    PayTM Charge

    Rs 0.00 service fee.Only for users from India

포장

  • 절차1:제품

  • 절차2:케이스파이프

  • 절차3:정전기방지포장

  • 절차4:포장박스

  • 절차5:바코드운송레벨

1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 대체가능

알고 계신 대체 상품이 있으시다면 글을 남겨주시길 바랍니다.


service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED