로그인

3. "계정 센터"-> "내 문의 사항"에 접속하여 문의 상태를 확인하십시오.

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

모든 UTSOURCE조항 및 조건을 동의합니다.,개인정보권주장
Agree Later 제출

여러 제품 검색

검색 결과 필터:

첫페이지 > 광섬유 > XFP 트랜시버

DWDM XFPCWDM XFP10G XFPBIDI XFP

제품 정보

파라미터 Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

가격

판매자

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ZR100-XFP Compatible XFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equ...

Utoptical

US $1268.54200

즐겨 찾기

HPE JD088A Compatible XFP10G-LR-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equ...

Utoptical

US $73.00200

즐겨 찾기

Avaya Nortel AA1403001 Compatible XFP10G-LR-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Norte...

Utoptical

US $63.48000

즐겨 찾기

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR-XFP Compatible XFP10G-LR-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equ...

Utoptical

US $63.48000

즐겨 찾기

HPE JD107A-100 Compatible XFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equ...

Utoptical

US $1946.72000

즐겨 찾기

HPE JD083A Compatible XFP10G-ER-55 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equ...

Utoptical

US $230.64400

즐겨 찾기

로그인

새로운 고객이세요?여기서부터 시작하세요.

글로벌 결제

글로벌 물류

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED