로그인

3. "계정 센터"-> "내 문의 사항"에 접속하여 문의 상태를 확인하십시오.

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

모든 UTSOURCE조항 및 조건을 동의합니다.,개인정보권주장
Agree Later 제출

여러 제품 검색

OS2 9/125 Singlemode DuplexOM3 10Gb 50/125 MultimodeOS2 9/125 Singlemode SimplexMTP/MPO LSZH TrunksMTP/MPO-LC LSZHOM4 40 100Gb 50/125 MultimodeOM1 62.5/125 MultimodeMTP/MPO Plenum TrunksOM2 50/125 MultimodeMTP/MPO-LC Plenum

제품 정보

파라미터 Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

가격

판매자

1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

0.35dB IL; MTP Female to MTP Female connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable design...

Utoptical

US $44.40700

즐겨 찾기

10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow

MTP 0.75dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length; 3...

Utoptical

US $44.40700

즐겨 찾기

7m (23ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 ...

Utoptica

US $8.60131

즐겨 찾기

4m (13ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 0.9mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length; 3...

Utoptical

US $37.57441

즐겨 찾기

3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3...

Utoptical

US $35.29688

즐겨 찾기

1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

62.5/125um fiber designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Chan...

Utoptical

US $3.35168

즐겨 찾기

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 ...

Utoptica

US $4.02525

즐겨 찾기

2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

0.35dB IL; MTP Female to MTP Female connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable design...

Utoptical

US $48.96367

즐겨 찾기

1m (3ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

0.35dB IL; MPO Female to MPO Female connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable design...

Utoptical

US $47.82491

즐겨 찾기

30m (98ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

US $5.77459

즐겨 찾기

3m (10ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

0.35dB IL; MPO Female to MPO Female connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable design...

Utoptical

US $38.71317

즐겨 찾기

3m (10ft) MTP Female to 12 LC UPC Simplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length, 3...

Utoptical

US $36.43564

즐겨 찾기

15m (49ft) LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

US $4.02525

즐겨 찾기

5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

US $6.44816

즐겨 찾기

10m (33ft) SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

US $6.58384

즐겨 찾기

5m (16ft) MPO Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

MPO 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3...

Utoptical

US $37.57441

즐겨 찾기

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

50/125um fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ether...

Utoptical

US $3.35168

즐겨 찾기

30m (98ft) MTP Female to Female 72 Fibers OM4 50/125 MultiMode 12 Strands Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

Key up to key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm cable jacket, the MTP trunk cable is de...

Utoptical

US $993.96271

즐겨 찾기

2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow

0.35dB IL; MTP female to MTP female Push Pull TAB connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunc...

Utoptical

US $87.68653

즐겨 찾기

10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3...

Utoptical

US $54.65750

즐겨 찾기

로그인

새로운 고객이세요?여기서부터 시작하세요.

글로벌 결제

글로벌 물류

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED