로그인

3. "계정 센터"-> "내 문의 사항"에 접속하여 문의 상태를 확인하십시오.

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

모든 UTSOURCE조항 및 조건을 동의합니다.,개인정보권주장
Agree Later 제출

여러 제품 검색

검색 결과 필터:

첫페이지 > 광섬유 > 40G/100G 트랜시버

40G QSFP+100G QSFP28100G CFP25G SFP2840G BiDi QSFP+100G CFP2100G CXP100G CFP4
필터:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $358.66200

≥10:

US $351.48876

≥100:

US $340.72890

Favorite

Generic Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $1373.28400

≥10:

US $1345.81832

≥100:

US $1304.61980

Favorite

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

≥1:

US $358.66200

≥10:

US $351.48876

≥100:

US $340.72890

Favorite

H3C QSFP-40G-ER4-SM1310 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $1373.28400

≥10:

US $1345.81832

≥100:

US $1304.61980

Favorite

Huawei QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $1373.28400

≥10:

US $1345.81832

≥100:

US $1304.61980

Favorite

Generic Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

≥1:

US $358.66200

≥10:

US $351.48876

≥100:

US $340.72890

Favorite

Mellanox MC2210411-SR4E Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $62.42200

≥10:

US $61.17356

≥100:

US $59.30090

Favorite

Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4 Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $358.66200

≥10:

US $351.48876

≥100:

US $340.72890

Favorite

Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $62.42200

≥10:

US $61.17356

≥100:

US $59.30090

Favorite

Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

≥1:

US $358.66200

≥10:

US $351.48876

≥100:

US $340.72890

Favorite

H3C QSFP-40G-LR4L-WDM1300 Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $358.66200

≥10:

US $351.48876

≥100:

US $340.72890

Favorite

Juniper QSFPP-4X10GE-SR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $62.42200

≥10:

US $61.17356

≥100:

US $59.30090

Favorite

<<<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >>>
로그인

새로운 고객이세요?여기서부터 시작하세요.

  • 수신자 부담 전화
  • +91- 80 - 41716331 image 인도
  • (888) 2912842 ‬ imageimage USA & 캐나다
  • (800) 4610326 image 멕시코
  • (뉴욕 시간대)9:00 Am-17:00 PM
  • (영어, 스페인어, 프랑스어)
  • sales@utsource.com
service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED