로그인

3. "계정 센터"-> "내 문의 사항"에 접속하여 문의 상태를 확인하십시오.

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

모든 UTSOURCE조항 및 조건을 동의합니다.,개인정보권주장
Agree Later 제출

여러 제품 검색

Search results filter:

첫페이지 > 광섬유 > 40G/100G 트랜시버

40G QSFP+100G QSFP28100G CFP25G SFP2840G BiDi QSFP+100G CFP2100G CXP100G CFP4
필터:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Gigamon QSF-503 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $339.00

≥10:

US $332.22

≥100:

US $322.05

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

≥1:

US $339.00

≥10:

US $332.22

≥100:

US $322.05

Brocade 40G-QSFP-ESR4 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $59.00

≥10:

US $57.82

≥100:

US $56.05

HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $97.00

≥10:

US $95.06

≥100:

US $92.15

IBM QSFP-40G-LR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $339.00

≥10:

US $332.22

≥100:

US $322.05

Huawei QSFP-40G-PLR4L Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $219.00

≥10:

US $214.62

≥100:

US $208.05

IBM QSFP-4X10G-SR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $59.00

≥10:

US $57.82

≥100:

US $56.05

Dell 331-8335 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $59.00

≥10:

US $57.82

≥100:

US $56.05

Generic Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $339.00

≥10:

US $332.22

≥100:

US $322.05

Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $1298.00

≥10:

US $1272.04

≥100:

US $1233.10

Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $339.00

≥10:

US $332.22

≥100:

US $322.05

Huawei QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $1298.00

≥10:

US $1272.04

≥100:

US $1233.10

<<<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >>>
로그인

새로운 고객이세요?여기서부터 시작하세요.

service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED