로그인

3. "계정 센터"-> "내 문의 사항"에 접속하여 문의 상태를 확인하십시오.

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

모든 UTSOURCE조항 및 조건을 동의합니다.,개인정보권주장
Agree Later 제출

여러 제품 검색

Search results filter:

첫페이지 > 광섬유 > 40G/100G 트랜시버

40G QSFP+100G QSFP28100G CFP25G SFP2840G BiDi QSFP+100G CFP2100G CXP100G CFP4
필터:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-4X10G-SR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $62.42

≥10:

US $61.17

≥100:

US $59.30

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LRL4 Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $231.70

≥10:

US $227.07

≥100:

US $220.12

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $358.66

≥10:

US $351.49

≥100:

US $340.73

D-Link DEM-QX10Q-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $358.66

≥10:

US $351.49

≥100:

US $340.73

H3C QSFP-40G-ER4-SM1310 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $1373.28

≥10:

US $1345.82

≥100:

US $1304.62

Generic Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

≥1:

US $358.66

≥10:

US $351.49

≥100:

US $340.73

Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

≥1:

US $400.98

≥10:

US $392.96

≥100:

US $380.93

Cisco QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $231.70

≥10:

US $227.07

≥100:

US $220.12

H3C QSFP-40G-LR4-WDM1300 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

≥1:

US $400.98

≥10:

US $392.96

≥100:

US $380.93

Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-LR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $358.66

≥10:

US $351.49

≥100:

US $340.73

APRESIA H-LR4-QSFP+ Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $358.66

≥10:

US $351.49

≥100:

US $340.73

HPE JL286A Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $584.02

≥10:

US $572.34

≥100:

US $554.81

CheckPoint CPAC-TR-40LR-SSM160-QSFP Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $358.66

≥10:

US $351.49

≥100:

US $340.73

Extreme 40GB-ESR4-QSFP Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $62.42

≥10:

US $61.17

≥100:

US $59.30

H3C QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $62.42

≥10:

US $61.17

≥100:

US $59.30

<<<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >>>
로그인

새로운 고객이세요?여기서부터 시작하세요.

  • Toll-Free Call
  • (888) 2912842 ‬ imageimage USA & Canada
  • (800) 4610326 image Mexico
  • (Time in New York) 9:00 AM-17:00 PM
  • (Call us in English, Spanish, French)
  • sales@utsource.com
service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED